Live Betting in Progress

Allbetapp Sports Betting — Bet on Cricket, Football & Live Sports at the Best Odds

Bangladesh's best Sports Betting experience is now on allbetapp. Real-time odds, live score updates, and the fastest payouts.

🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🏸 Badminton 🏀 Basketball 🤼 Kabaddi 🎾 Tennis
allbetapp
30+ Sports Section
500+ Daily Events
98% Highest Payout
24/7 Live Betting

Live Matches & Odds

Bet on matches happening right now — real-time odds updating live

Live 35th Over
🏏 International T20 • Group Stage
Bangladesh
148/4
vs
Sri Lanka
Batting
Bangladesh1.85
Sri Lanka2.10
Live 68'
⚽ Premier League • Matchday 28
Manchester City
2
–
Arsenal
1
Man City1.45
Draw4.20
Arsenal6.50
Live 3rd Set
🎾 ATP Tournament • Quarter-Final
Djokovic
6-4, 5-6
vs
Alcaraz
4-6, 6-5
Djokovic1.72
Alcaraz2.15
Tomorrow 3:00 PM
⚽ La Liga • Matchday 30
Real Madrid
–
vs
Barcelona
–
Real Madrid2.10
Draw3.30
Barcelona3.50
Live 1st Innings
🏏 IPL • Match 42
Mumbai Indians
162/6
vs
CSK
15th Over
Mumbai1.95
CSK1.90
Tonight 8:30 PM
🏀 NBA • Regular Season
LA Lakers
–
vs
Golden State
–
Lakers2.25
Golden St.1.68

* Odds change in real time. The values shown above are for reference only.

allbetapp

Allbetapp Sports Betting — Live Sports & Real-Time Odds

Sports Categories

Bet on more than 30 sports at allbetapp

🏏
Cricket
80+ Events
● 12 Live
⚽
Football
150+ Events
● 28 Live
🏸
Badminton
30+ Events
● 5 Live
🏀
Basketball
40+ Events
● 8 Live
🎾
Tennis
60+ Events
● 15 Live
🤼
Kabaddi
20+ Events
● 3 Live
🎮
E-Sports
50+ Events
● 10 Live
🏊
Swimming
15+ Events
● 2 Live
🥊
Boxing
10+ Events
● 1 Live
🏒
Hockey
20+ Events
● 4 Live
🏐
Volleyball
25+ Events
● 6 Live
🏎️
Motor Racing
12+ Events
● 1 Live

Upcoming Big Match Odds

The most talked-about matches in the next 24 hours

Match League Time Team 1 Draw Team 2 Status
Bangladesh vs India 🏏 T20 Series Today 7:00 PM 2.05 — 1.80 Coming Soon
Real Madrid vs Barcelona ⚽ La Liga Today 8:30 PM 2.10 3.30 3.50 Coming Soon
Djokovic vs Alcaraz 🎾 ATP Live Now 1.72 — 2.15 Live
Mumbai vs CSK 🏏 IPL Live Now 1.95 — 1.90 Live
LA Lakers vs Golden State 🏀 NBA Tonight 11:00 PM 2.25 — 1.68 Coming Soon
Pakistan vs Australia 🏏 ODI Tomorrow 10:00 AM 3.20 — 1.38 Coming Soon

* Odds are updated continuously. Register to see the latest odds.

allbetapp

Allbetapp — Sports Betting Strategies & Odds Guide

Types of Bets

Allbetapp offers a wide variety of bet types, each with its own strategy.

Match Winner (1X2)

The most straightforward bet. Pick who wins the match or if it ends in a draw. The best starting point for new bettors.

Handicap Betting

Bet on the underdog with a handicap advantage. Odds go up, and with the right strategy, so does your chance of winning.

Over/Under

Bet on whether the total goals or runs in a match will be over or under a set number. Hugely popular in cricket.

Accumulator / Parlay

Combine bets across multiple matches. Get them all right and the odds multiply for a massive payout.

In-Play / Live Betting

Adjust your bets in real time as the match unfolds. Live odds on allbetapp update faster than anywhere else.

Betting Strategies

1
Analyze Team Form

Look at the last 5 match results, home and away performance, and pitch conditions. Data beats guesswork every time.

2
Find Value Bets

Higher odds don't always mean that team will lose. Underdogs can offer great value. Always analyze the odds before betting.

3
Manage Your Budget

Don't put all your money on a single bet. Keep each wager to 3–5% of your total budget to make your bankroll last longer.

4
Make the Most of Live Betting

Odds shift once a match kicks off. Placing a live bet at the right moment can get you better value than pre-match odds.

5
Track Your Stats

Track your wins and losses. Identify which bet types you win most often and focus your strategy there.

Allbetapp Sports Betting — Why Bangladeshis prefer us

Sports Betting is growing in popularity across Bangladesh every day. Cricket is our national passion, and betting on cricket brings a thrill like nothing else. allbetapp offers live betting on every T20 and ODI match the Bangladesh team plays. Beyond match results, you can bet on runs per over, wicket falls, and the type of next delivery — that level of detail in betting options is hard to find anywhere else in Bangladesh.

Football also draws a large and loyal betting crowd in Bangladesh. The Premier League, La Liga, Champions League — all the major competitions are covered on allbetapp. Betting on a Messi or Haaland match makes watching the whole game even more thrilling.

Odds matter a lot. The higher the odds, the bigger the payout if you win. allbetapp generally keeps its odds competitive, with a payback rate of up to 98% — meaning the house edge is just 2%. That compares favorably to many other platforms in the market.

The Live Betting section is genuinely exciting. Odds shift in real time as the match progresses — a goal scored or a wicket taken is reflected in the odds instantly. Quick decisions can lead to big wins here. allbetapp's live betting interface runs smoothly on mobile too, so you can place bets from anywhere.

Accumulator bets are a favorite for many. Pick three matches in a day — get them all right and your odds multiply. For example, if the three bets carry odds of 1.8, 2.0, and 1.9, the combined odds come to 6.84. A BDT 500 stake could return BDT 3,420. Keep in mind, though — one wrong pick and it's all lost. So it's wise to include only your most confident selections in an accumulator.

Today's Hot Bets

Bangladesh vs India T20 match tonight. Bangladesh odds at 2.05 — a great value bet opportunity. Place your bet on allbetapp now.

Cash Out Feature Settle your bet before the match ends. Lock in a partial profit or cut your losses early.
Odds Boost allbetapp offers specially boosted odds on selected matches. New boosts are available every day.
Bet Builder Combine multiple bets from the same match. Build custom odds exactly the way you want.
Betting Bonuses Get a bonus bet back if you lose your first wager. Special offers available for new members.
Responsible Betting

Betting is for entertainment. Never bet more than your budget allows. allbetapp offers deposit limits and self-exclusion tools.

allbetapp

Allbetapp — A World-Class Sports Betting Experience

Cricket Betting — The Most Popular Sports Bet Among Bangladeshis

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a sport — it's a passion. When that passion meets betting, every ball delivers a new rush. allbetapp offers cricket betting options in far more depth than most other platforms.

Powerplay run totals, runs per over, next wicket type, number of sixes — these specialty bets are made for true cricket fans. Bettors who know the game well have a real edge here, since their analytical insight can be put to work.

During IPL season, betting traffic on allbetapp spikes significantly. Bangladeshi bettors have a special connection with Kolkata Knight Riders. Activity also surges during the Bangladesh Premier League (BPL). allbetapp offers specially boosted odds for these major tournaments.

Bangladeshis are just as passionate about football as they are about cricket. On Premier League matchday nights, fans are glued to the odds. Big bets are common during Champions League knockout rounds. allbetapp offers dedicated special markets for football betting — you can wager on goalscorers, yellow cards, corner counts, and more.

Overall, allbetapp's Sports Betting section is built with Bangladeshi fans in mind. A local-language interface, fast withdrawals, and deposits via mobile banking make it the most convenient betting platform for players here.

Betting FAQs

The minimum bet at allbetapp is BDT 20. On many markets, you can place a bet for as little as BDT 10 — so beginners can start small and build confidence.

Live Betting lets you wager at real-time odds while a match is in progress. Odds change as the match situation evolves. allbetapp's live betting interface updates quickly and works great on mobile.

Yes. If a match is cancelled or abandoned, your full stake is refunded. In an accumulator bet, if one match is cancelled, that leg is removed and the remaining selections are settled as normal.

Cash Out is available on most major matches. It may not be offered on certain specialty markets or smaller leagues. If Cash Out is available, you'll see the option on your bet slip.

allbetapp displays odds in three formats: Decimal (1.85), Fractional (17/20), and American (+/-). You can choose your preferred format in the settings.

AllbetappPlace your bets today — live odds are waiting for you

Sign up, claim your welcome bonus, and win on everything from cricket to football.

বাংলা